Eis-Belegungsplan



Datum Zeit Feld Belegung durch Bemerkung
18.01.2019 10:00 - 10:55 Eishalle Team China 2
18.01.2019 11:00 - 11:15 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
18.01.2019 11:10 - 12:05 Eishalle Team China 1
18.01.2019 12:45 - 13:00 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
18.01.2019 14:00 - 15:15 Eishalle SIHF-Herren B1
18.01.2019 15:15 - 15:30 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
18.01.2019 15:30 - 16:45 Eishalle SIHF-Herren Gard 4
18.01.2019 16:45 - 17:00 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
18.01.2019 17:15 - 18:30 Eishalle SIHF-Herren B2
18.01.2019 18:35 - 18:50 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
18.01.2019 18:50 - 20:00 Eishalle SIHF-Herren All.
18.01.2019 20:00 - 20:15 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
18.01.2019 20:15 - 21:25 Eishalle Zuchwil 1
18.01.2019 21:25 - 21:40 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
18.01.2019 21:40 - 22:50 Eishalle Niederbipp 7+8
18.01.2019 22:50 - 23:05 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
19.01.2019 07:45 - 08:45 Eishalle SIHF-Herren
19.01.2019 08:45 - 09:45 Eishalle SIHF-Herren
19.01.2019 09:45 - 10:45 Eishalle SIHF-Herren
19.01.2019 10:45 - 11:45 Eishalle SIHF-Herren
19.01.2019 11:45 - 12:45 Eishalle Zuchwil Nw Hockeyschule
19.01.2019 12:45 - 15:45 Eishalle SIHF-Herren Team A vs Team B / Spielbeginn 13.30
19.01.2019 15:45 - 18:45 Eishalle SIHF-Herren Team C vs Team D /Spielbeginn 16.30
19.01.2019 19:00 - 21:45 Eishalle Zuchwil 1 vs Lyss 7+8, Spielbeginn 17.15
20.01.2019 09:15 - 12:15 Eishalle SIHF-Herren Bronce Medal game /Spielbeginn 10.00
20.01.2019 12:15 - 15:15 Eishalle SIHF-Herren Gold-Medal-Game /Spielbeginn 13.00
20.01.2019 15:15 - 17:15 Eishalle Oeffentlicher Eislauf
20.01.2019 17:15 - 19:45 Eishalle SCO 1 vs Biberen, Spielbeginn 17.30
20.01.2019 19:45 - 22:15 Eishalle Niederbipp vs Burgdorf II, Spielbeginn 20.00
21.01.2019 10:00 - 11:00 Eishalle Team China 2
21.01.2019 11:00 - 11:15 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
21.01.2019 11:15 - 12:45 Eishalle Team China 1
21.01.2019 12:45 - 13:00 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
21.01.2019 13:15 - 15:15 Eishalle Oeffentlicher Eislauf
21.01.2019 15:15 - 15:30 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
21.01.2019 15:30 - 16:45 Eishalle Team China 2
21.01.2019 16:45 - 17:00 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
21.01.2019 17:00 - 18:35 Eishalle ECS
21.01.2019 18:35 - 18:50 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
21.01.2019 18:50 - 20:00 Eishalle Zuchwil Nw
21.01.2019 20:00 - 20:15 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
21.01.2019 20:15 - 21:25 Eishalle Niederbipp
21.01.2019 21:25 - 21:40 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
21.01.2019 21:40 - 22:50 Eishalle Seeland Mustangs
21.01.2019 22:50 - 23:05 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
22.01.2019 10:00 - 11:00 Eishalle Team China 1
22.01.2019 11:00 - 11:15 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
22.01.2019 11:15 - 12:45 Eishalle Team China 2
22.01.2019 12:45 - 13:00 Eishalle SZZ intern_eb
22.01.2019 13:15 - 15:15 Eishalle Oeffentlicher Eislauf